R E S U L T A T

TÄVLING     : BROMÖLLA MARATHON
DATUM       : 2000-07-08
ARRANGÖR    : RYSSBERGETS IK

PLAC.

START
NUMMER

NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING

RESULTAT


KLASS: 1  M
1.
2.
3.
3
1
2

Anders Bengtsson
Lars Hammander
Jesper Sjölander

-66
-71
-69
Härlövs IF
Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF
3:03:00
3:31:03
3:33:06
KLASS: 2  M35
1.
2.
3.
4.
13
11
12
14

Stig Nielsen
Lennart Olsson
Kenneth Jonsson
Göran Andersson

-65
-61
-61
-61
Heleneholms IF
Laholm IF
JFF Malmö
Heleneholms IF
3:30:03
3:34:18
3:48:20
4:15:09
KLASS: 3  M40
1.
2.
21
22

Gert-Inge Tapper
Jens Rydberg

-57
-58
Björnstorps IF
Växjö LK
3:08:59
4:13:55
KLASS: 4  M45
1.
1.
3.
4.
32
33
31
34

Kenneth Svensson
Kenneth Gunnarsson
Larry Herbertzon
Conny Adolfsson

-51
-54
-53
-54
IS Skanne
Heleneholms IF
IF Rigor Kungsbacka
IK Ymer
3:11:55
3:11:55
4:32:37
4:48:59
KLASS: 5  M50
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
53
51
46
47
52
50
45
49

Tryggve Olsson
Matts Leandersson
Lasse Boqvist
Leif Franzén
Ronny Mandelholm
Anders Stjerngvist
Lennart Skoog
Leif Skoglund

-50
-49
-46
-46
-49
-49
-46
-49
Niko Osby
Solvikingarna
SLK Oxelsund
IFK Strängnäs
Gränums IF
Niko Osby
Stenungsunds OK
IK Favör
3:11:41
3:22:27
3:26:46
3:41:24
3:59:59
4:02:55
4:09:49
4:18:59
KLASS: 6  M55
1.
2.
3.
4.
65
61
66
64

Dan Jarl
Gert I Nilsson
Frank Brodin
Bengt-Åke Svensson

-44
-41
-43
-45
Håfreströms IF
Björnstorps IF
Solvikingarna
TEAM Blekinge
3:35:33
3:37:40
3:57:19
4:03:42
KLASS: 7  M60
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
76
81
79
80
78
77

Björn Videfors
Martin Pedersen
Bertil Lansén
Sven Svanfelt
Eiry Ranvide
Hans Orsing

-40
-40
-38
-39
-40
-40
GF Idrott
Laholms IF
Ryssbergets IK
Heleneholms IF
Malmö Spårvägars IF
IFK Helsingborg
3:05:16
3:28:08
3:54:35
3:58:04
4:13:48
4:59:11
KLASS: 8  M65
1. 91 Sven-Erik Åkerman -34 FK Snapphanarna 5:21:08
KLASS: 9  M70
1. 101 Per Adolfsson -29 IK Ymer 4:43:48
KLASS: 10  M75+
1.

106

Jacop Lundström -25 FK Snapphanarna 4:54:03
KLASS: 11  M Motion
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
111
122
112
116
121
123
118
120
125
113
117
124
126
115

Ronny Wallin
Ola Björnén
Sven Hedlund
Anders Madsen
Peter Reimer
Christian Eklund
Anders Uhlin
Johnny Tronstad
Lars Almqvist
Sten Ylmén
Erhard Filtenborg
Johnny Andersson
Magnus Darin
Jon-Håkan Jannerling

-53
-76
-72
-49
-70
-76
-45

-47
-51
-46
-39

-70
-49
Simrishamns Kommunala IF
Coca-Cola SK
Lund
Ölstykke A.M.Danmark
FK Snapphanarna
Vagnhärad
Brio AB
Parker Hannifin
IFK Helsingborg
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
Ölstykke A.M.Danmark
Tollarp
Conditori Fantasi
Ale90IK
3:34:19
3:37:25
3:38:20
3:39:33
3:49:17
3:50:28
3:54:36
4:07:23
4:08:00
4:11:48
4:22:27
4:24:22
4:27:32
4:46:59
KLASS: 12  K
1. 141 Catarina Ask -64 Heleneholms IF 3:12:33
KLASS: 14  K 40
1.

161

Siv Herbertzon -57 IF Rigor Kungsbacka 4:32:37
KLASS: 17  K55
1. 191 Gunilla Franzén -44 IFK Strängnäs 4:58:50
KLASS: 23  M Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
428
431
401
417
418
415
406
410
419
424
405
430
404
403
416
402
426
421
422
427
423
429
420
414
412
413
425

Robert Emme
Jan-Olof Nordin
Hasse I Nilsson
Runo Pedersen
Bengt Dahlberg
Hans-Åke Olsson
Ronny Bengtsson
Per Hall
Kjell Svensson
Rolf Kindvall 
Ville Munne
Matts Faijermo
Jörgen Strandkvist
Bo Johansson
Tonny Persson
Jan Theander
Anders Sturesson
Göran Bergqvist
Bengt-Åke Jansson
Åke Hallström
Gert-Åke Englund
Bertil Svensson
Lars-Erik Svensson
Ulf Jakopsson
Nicola Nicolov
Bertil Svensson
Mats Eriksson

-70
  
-57
-58
-56
 
-50
-58
-52
 
-80
-59
-64
 
 
 
-43
-64
-56
-60
-56
-39
-52
 
 
-25
-57
Beco Energi
Härlövs IF
Info&Graph AB Hässleholm
Ryssbergets IK
Råby FK
Härlövs IF
IS Skanne
Tomelilla
Niko
Ahlberg Bil AB
SLK Oxelsund
Fjälkinge
FK Åsen
Bunkeflostrand
Eslöv
Oretorp
Team Blekinge
Trensum
Främmestads IK
Svängsta
Knislinge Schackklubb
Ryssbergets IK
OIK Gynge
Malmö
Billesholm
UF Contact
Härlövs IF
1:25:03
1:29:41
1:31:03
1:32:38
1:34:19
1:37:23
1:37:31
1:39:15
1:41:13
1:42:05
1:44:00
1:44:53
1:45:19
1:46:27
1:48:00
1:48:10
1:48:29
1:49:37
1:52:55
1:54:12
1:57:18
1:58:12
1:58:53
2:03:06
2:13:55

2:20:04
2:22:51
KLASS: 24  K Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
471
473
470
474
472

Susanne Löfgren
Helena Hansson
Sirpa Munne
Agneta Svensson 
Lisbeth Johnsson

-68
-55
-
59
-57
-52
Heleneholms IF
TEAM Blekinge
SLK Oxelsund
TEAM Blekinge
Anestesi CSK
1:33:51
1:44:16
2:11:47
2:21:24
2:22:52