RESULTAT

Bromölla Marathon 20020727

PLAC.

NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING

VARVTID

RESULTAT


KLASS: 1 M   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
Johan  Sand
Jonas Bengtsson
Mikael
Eriksson
Anders N Christoffersen
-72
-70
 
-71
-68
Flemingsbergs SK
GF Idrott
Vi som springer LLK
Söborg Danmark  
1:22:33
1:32:11
1:54:36
1:59:15
2:43:21
3:25:03
4:14:20
4:15:36

KLASS: 2 M 35   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6:
Jonas håkansson
Kim Rasmusson 
Tobbe Pettersson
Ulf Evaldsson
Peter Ivarsson
Peter Eriksson
-66
-67
-66
-66
-66
-65
Kyrkhults SK
SAAN Danmark
IK Fyris Triathlon
Ystads IF 
Villstad GoIF
 IFK Skövde
1:31:54
1:31:26
1:44:05
1:46:10
1:41:45
1:55:34
3:07:49
3:09:39
3:39:28
3:42:07
4:09:48
4:22:37

KLASS: 3 M 40   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4
5.
Thomas Malmgren
Kenneth Jonsson
Eddy Hultgren
Erling Krogh Hansen
Bengt Visén
-58
-61
-59
-62
-60
Flemingsbergs SK
JFF Motion Malmö
Team Blekinge
Viking Danmark
Storådalens SK
1:27:40
1:36:20
1:36:45
1:46:47
2:09:16
3:05:49
3:20:52
3:27:56
3:41:26
5:09:18

KLASS: 4 M 45   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Ilpo Hakola
Anders  Persson 
Gert-Inge  Tapper 
Kenneth Gunnarsson
Niels Runge Hansen
Manfred Trieb
Ulf Nilsson
-57
-55
-57
-54
-56
-53
Kungsörs Sportklubb
GF Idrott
Björnstorps IF
Heleneholms IF
Sörum Danmark
Malmö FK
SE-Bankens IF
1:25:55
1:32:59
1:35:19
1:35:39
1:45:27
1:55:47
1:56:39
2:58:24
3:12:15
3:23:36
3:26:48
3:44:20
3:50:45
4:22:37

KLASS: 5 M 50   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
Lars Jakopsson
Tord Svanfelt   
Henrik Espersen
Anders Madsen
-47
-49   
-51
-49
IK Granit
Heleneholms IF  
Viking Danmark 
Ölstykke AM Danmark
1:26:52
1:32:58

1:48:24
1:54:27
3:05:49
3:09:18
3:46:20
3:51:52

KLASS: 5 M 55   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Olle Rundberg
Leif Franzén 
Frank Brodin 
Lennart Skoog 
Klas Fjällrot 
Hvitfeldt 
Bosse Holm
-47
-46
-43
-46  
-44
-43 
-45
IK Granit
IFK Stängnäs
Solvikingarna 
Stenungsunds OK
Heleneholms IF
Hammarby IF
Solvikingarna
1:34:05
1:50:10
1:34:10
2:00:03
2:07:31
2:07:55
1:56:44
3:14:13
3:42:45
 3:44:02
 4:04:58
 4:25:09
 4:27:44
4:36:34

KLASS: 7 M 60   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Hugo Liss
Sven Svanfeldt 
Håkan Sjöö
Bo-Inge Åkerlundh
K-G Nyström 
Eiry Ranvide
-42
-39
-40 
-38
-38
-40
Örebro AIK
Heleneholms IF
Växjö LK
Vi som springer LLK
Vi som springer LLK
Malmö Spårvägars IF
1:43:49
1:55:44
1:58:43
2:07:41
2:14:10
2:45:03
3:31:39
3:56:19
4:21:30
4:33:41
4:55:14
5:53:51

KLASS: 10 M 65   Marathon
1.
2.
Helge Svensson
Sven-Erik Åkerman
-33
-34
Heleneholms IF
FK Snapphanarna
2:09:17
2:45:03
4:57:10
5:53:51

KLASS: 9 M 70   Marathon
1. Erik Lindstedt -29 Ryssbergets IK 1:56:55 4:47:37

KLASS: 10 M75+   Marathon
1. Kjell Mossberg -25 Ale 90 IK 2:14:19 4:55:14

KLASS: 11 M Motion   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13
14.
Tomas  Persson
Jokim Eriksson
Anders Gyhlenius
Henrik  Stewenius
Jan 
Halldén
Kenth Andersson
Sten Ylmén
Arne Andersson 
Joakim Bengtsson
Erhard Filtenborg  
Pär  Sikö
Lars Moberg
Jonas  Bengtsson
Nils-Börge Nilsson 

-64

-75
-54
-68
-46
-41 
-62
-39 
-76
-50
-65
-52
Lund
Lund
Ikea Moskva
SDK Malmö Triton
Vänersborg
Kisa SK
Målilla-Mörlunda Ski 
Jönköping
Göteborg
Ölstykke AM Danmark
Lund
Hyllie SDF
Kristianstad
Lindabs Fritidsklubb
1:33:54
1:38:50
1:48:11
1:50:07
1:56:26
1:51:39
1:59:02
1:47:48
1:59:15
2:01:21
2:01:42
1:58:42
1:59:15
2:10:29
3:08:25
3:34:45
3:55:56
4:07:20
4:10:05
4:12:12
4:27:11
4:27:24
4:28:09
4:28:37
 
4:38:55
4:42:33
4:48:53
5:11:55

KLASS: 12 K   Marathon
1. Susanne Löfgren -68 Heleneholms IF 1:41:55 3:35:17
 
KLASS: 14 K 40   Marathon
1.
2.
3.
Eva Bak
Eva Brengdahl
Anette  Holmestrand 
-62
-61 
-61
Viking Danmark
LK Myran
Vi som springer LLK
1:46:47
1:59:15
2:18:09
4:09:36
4:23:52
5:00:18

KLASS: 17 K 55   Marathon
1. Gunilla Franzén -44 IFK Stängnäs 2:08:03 4:36:04

KLASS: 23 M   Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
Peter Åkesson
Tomas Cairns
Anders Kviding
Tomas Börjesson  
Ludovic Vaugarny
Michael Lundgårdh
Hans Karlsson
Per-Olof Gunnarsson
Dan Gustafsson
Per-Arne Persson
Ola Nordahl
Jan-Ivar Olsson
Bjarne  Bülow
Börje Persson
Ulrik Andersson
Christer Eriksson
Richard Almquist
Stefan Morin
Krister Sturesson
Per Hall
Lennart Johannesson
Tommy Härling
Bertil Lansén
James hultin
Mårten Niklasson
Bo Johansson
Jerry Krook
Jan Theander
Bo Ekström
Ulf Bergenheim
Yngve Olsson  
Börje Hed
Kennet Andersson
Anders Jönsson
Gert-Åke Englund
Bo Christian Andersen
Peter Hansen
Robert Andersson
Simo Sundelin
Olle Ingvarsson
Jacop Lundström
Jarl  Gustavsson  
Jan-Ole Rosengren
Tord Ekenstierna
-67

-83
-62
-75
-62
-55
-52
-57
-71
-80
-45
-59
-40
-67


-60
-24
-58
-45
-73
-38
-65
-77
 
-57
-49 
-52
-50 
-54 
-52
-48 
-64 
-56
-60
-47  

-50
-57
-25
-51 
-54
-45
Högby IF
Björnstorps IF
IS Göta
Team Blekinge
Ryssbergets IK
Kalmar RC
Växjö LK
Team Blekinge
Team Blekinge
FK Göingarna
Ulriksbergs IK
Gränums IF
Hällevik
Team Blekinge
Råby FK
IS Skanne
Kristianstad
Salsjögänget/Hoby GIF
Olofströms kraft
Tomelilla
Stigmännen
Helenholms IF
Ryssbergets IK
Helsingborgs LK -92
Lund
Bunkeflostrand
Ryssbergets IK
Kristianstad
Team Blekinge
Viken
Tarkett-sommer fritid
Hällevik
Postens IF
Team Blekinge
Knislinge Schackklubb
Köbenhamn
IK Olympia Danmark
Räddningsverkets IF
Ronneby
Kennel Himlahunden
FK Snapphanarna
FK Snapphanarna

FK Snapphanarna
1:18:14
1:18:25
1:20:26
1:23:21
1:23:38
1:25:58
1:26:36
1:27:47
1:28:21
1:28:25
1:29:46
1:35:00
1:38:28
1:39:09
1:40:15
1:40:33
1:40:38
1:40:40
1:40:54
1:43:32
1:43:40
1:44:05
1:47:31
1:48:22
1:19:16
1:51:20
1:51:52
  1:54:09
1:55:05
1:55:26
1:56:15
1:56:58
1:57:12
1:58:05
1:58:14
1:58:28
1:58:28
2:00:13
2:02:30
2:12:50
2:15:28
2:17:20
2:29:37
2:29:38

KLASS: 24 K   Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9:
10.
11.
Marita Stjerna
Solveig Olsson 
Lena Källgvist- Andersson
Helena Hansson 
Ulla Theander
Anna Niklasson
Pernilla Ny
Bodil Carleskär
Anna-Karin Ohlsson 
Cecilia Leandersson 
Eva Theander
-62 
-56 
-61
-55
-53
-79 
-69

-70
-68 
-51
Heleneholms IF
Team Blekinge 
Motala
Team Blekinge
Torslanda
Bromölla
IK Fyris Triathlon
Ryssbergets IK
Kyrkhults SK
Kyrkhults SK
Kristianstad
1:42:33
1:46:25
1:48:53
1:50:22
1:50:49
1:58:24
1:58:35
2:00:38
2:00:49
2:05:29
2:09:51