R E S U S T A T L I S T A

TÄVLING :      BROMÖLLA MARATHON
DATUM :          2005-08-06

DM (Skåne) = Fetsil

STARTNR. NAMN

FÖDD

FÖRENING ½ MARA TOTALTID

KLASS: 2 M35 Marathon
1.
2.
3.

4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Persson, Joakim
Holmqvist, Jörgen
Bengtsson, Jonas
Astrén, Patric

Håkansson, Jonas
Bengtsson, Anders
Hagberg, Tommy
Sjölander, Jesper
-70
-66
-70
-68

-66
-66
-68
-69
Björnstorps IF
Heleneholms IF
GF Idrott
Ryssbergets IK

Team Blekinge
Ryssbergets IK
Växjö LK
Björnstorps IF
1:23:18
1:27:28
1:25:54
1:27:49

1:30:39
1:26:01
1:39:47
1:45:13
2:48:16
2:56:26
2:57:46
3:02:33

3:12:32
3:14:50
3:29:37
3:54:41

KLASS: 3 M40 Marathon
1.
2.
Frykstedt, Robert
Nilsson, Rickard
-62
-65
Bålsta IK
Lasarettets IF Lund
1:27:53
1:47:09
3:03:40
3:34:58

KLASS: 4 M45 Marathon
1.
2.

3.
4.
5.
6.
Lindén, Magnus
Engdahl, Lars-Åke

Hultgren, Eddy
Ask, Henrik
Lindström, Håkan
Klages, Martin
-59
-60

-59
-56
-58
-59
Ystads IF
GF Idrott

Team Blekinge
Björnstorps IF
Kalmar RC
Hildesheim, Germany
1:27:27
1:25:54

1:29:55
1:40:54
1:46:54
2:18:49
2:57:44
3:00:43

3:27:06
3:40:29
3:48:10
5:11:50

KLASS: 5 M50 Marathon
1.
2.
Persson, Anders
Almqvist, Lars
-55
-51
GF Idrott
Ystads IF
1:37:32
1:51:41
3:22:14
3:58:36

KLASS: 6 M55 Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Petersson, Bengt
Nilsson, Nils-Olof
Halde, Rolf
Kolnby, Kenneth
Franzén, Leif
Koplimäe, Sigvard
Stiby, Carl-Gustav
-50
-46
-47
-46
-48
-50
-48
Malmö VSS
Team Blekinge
Vi som springer LLK
Heleneholms IF
IFK Strängnäs
Vi som springer LLK
IK Stern
1:40:54
1:47:09
2:06:25
2:01:18
2:09:18
2:13:56
2:11:56
3:26:24
3:35:27
4:29:30
4:31:59
4:41:59
4:48:26
4:48:37

KLASS: 7 M60 Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
Liss, Hugo
Brodin, Frank
Hågestad, Kjell 
Nilsson, Gert I
-42
-43
-44
-41
Storådalens SK
Solvikingarna
IFK Borgholm
Björnstorps IF
1:39:41
1:51:03
1:54:54
2:04:30
3:20:36
3:51:24
4:07:41
4:35:41

KLASS: 8 M65 Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
Videfors, Björn
Hidefjäll, Anders
Lindberg, Urban
Sjöö, Håkan
Nyström, K-G
-40
-40
-38
-40
-38
GF Idrott
Västerås FK
IFK Helsingborg
Växjö LK
Vi som springer LLK
1:43:42
2:08:16
2:06:26
2:09:56
2:19:26
3:35:00
4:30:05
4:31:40
4:50:18
4:56:34

KLASS: 9 M70 Marathon
1. Nilsson, Arne R -35 Friskis & Svettis 2:04:44 4:35:52

KLASS: 12 M Öppen klass Marathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Liif, Anders
Festersen, Tage
Olsson, Erik
Westinson, Karl-Olof
Karlsson, Leif
Nykvist, Sören
 
 
-80
-62
-49
-62
Norrköping
Frederiksberg, Danmark
Älta IF
Tomelilla
UF Contact
Knislinge
1:39:05
1:38:05
1:43:52
1:56:52
2:06:27
2:19:26
3:20:13
3:26:28
3:52:29
4:04:16
4:29:41
5:02:02

KLASS: 13 K Sen Marathon
1. Aistrup, Caroline -81 New Line Ultra TEAM, Danmark 1:39:00 3:21:19

KLASS: 19 K60 Marathon
1. Franzén, Gunilla -44 IFK Strängnäs 2:09:18 4:41:59

KLASS: 25 M Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.

28.
Vaugarny, Ludovic 
Tilderkvist, Kristofer
Jönsson, Pierre
Oredsson, Ulf
Olsson, Ingemar
Tiemeijer, Richard
Karlsson, Ola
Olsson, Per-Olof
Sandén, Sune
Åkesson, Åke
Leandersson, Roger
Berntsson, Per
Edvardsson, Per
Johnson, Kenneth
Svensson, Mats
Vaugarny, Jean- Luc
Morin, Stefan
Bergman, Kalle
Malmström, Mats
Rönnborg, Johan
Andersson, Martin
Stark, Kenneth
Carleskär, Per-Erik
Gunnarsson, Dan
Theander, Jan
Englund, Gert-Åke
Gustavsson, Owe
Andersson, Rolf
 
 
-81
 
 
-67
 
 
 
-60
 
 
-57 
-61 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-54
 
 
-56 
 
Ryssbergets IK
Ryssbergets IK
Elmhults SC
Åhus FK
Ryssbergets IK
DEM Knau, Holland
Urshults IF
Ryssbergets IK
Laholms IF
Kart & data
Kyrkhults SK
Sölvesborg
Hässleholm AIS
Helenholms IF
Ryssbergets IK
Gally AC, Frankrike
Hoby GIF-Salsjön MK
Karlshamn
Växjö LK
Alingsås
Alingsås
Åhus FK
Ryssbergets IK
Urshults IF
Näsum
Knislinge Schackklubb
IK Vista
Telia IF
1:17:06
1:22:07
1:24:53
1:25:56
1:30:58
1:31:33
1:34:12
1:34:35
1:34:52
1:37:05
1:38:21
1:38:46
1:40:45
1:41:28
1:42:43
1:44:56
1:45:30
1:48:52
1:49:02
1:49:03
1:49:04
1:49:42
1:50:54
1:55:47
1:56:40
1:59:11
2:10:45
2:14:58

KLASS: 26 K Halvmarathon
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Ohlsson, Solveig
Edvardsson, Anita
Carleskär, Bodil
Malmström, Brita
Lundström, Berit
Ask, Margareta
Marklin, Evelyn Ludwig
-56
-58
 
 
-52 
 
-58 
Team Blekinge
Hässleholm AIS
Ryssbergets IK
Växjö LK
IFK Borgholm
Dalby
Knislinge
1:44:51
1:47:22
1:50:53
2:10:59
2:12:33
2:16:01
2:36:31